Horaires

Mercredi 24 janvier 2018

24
17:30: LE CRIME DE L'ORIENT-EXPRESS, Les Cèdres (vf)
17:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
17:45: LE GRAND JEU, Lux (vf)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vf)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vf)
20:30: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Jeudi 25 janvier 2018

25
17:30: LES HEURES SOMBRES, Les Cèdres (vf)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vo)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vo)
20:30: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Vendredi 26 janvier 2018

26
17:30: LE CRIME DE L'ORIENT-EXPRESS, Les Cèdres (vf)
17:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
18:00: DOWNSIZING, Lux (vf)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vf)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vf)
21:00: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Samedi 27 janvier 2018

27
15:00: FERDINAND, Arlequin (vf)
15:00: WONDER, Les Cèdres (vf)
15:30: COCO, Lux (vf)
15:30: PADDINGTON 2, Capitole (vf)
17:30: LES HEURES SOMBRES, Les Cèdres (vf)
17:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
18:00: LE GRAND JEU, Lux (vf)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vf)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vf)
21:00: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Dimanche 28 janvier 2018

28
11:00: MARIA BY CALLAS, Capitole (vo)
11:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
11:30: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vo)
11:30: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
14:00: FERDINAND, Arlequin (vf)
14:00: PADDINGTON 2, Capitole (vf)
14:30: COCO, Lux (vf)
14:30: WONDER, Les Cèdres (vf)
16:30: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
16:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
17:00: DOWNSIZING, Lux (vf)
17:00: LE CRIME DE L'ORIENT-EXPRESS, Les Cèdres (vf)
19:00: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vf)
19:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
19:30: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vf)
20:00: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Lundi 29 janvier 2018

29
17:30: LES HEURES SOMBRES, Les Cèdres (vf)
17:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
17:45: LE GRAND JEU, Lux (vf)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vf)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vf)
20:30: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)
Mardi 30 janvier 2018

30
17:30: LE CRIME DE L'ORIENT-EXPRESS, Les Cèdres (vf)
17:30: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vf)
17:45: DOWNSIZING, Lux (vf)
18:00: DANS LE LIT DU RHONE, Capitole (vo)
20:00: PENTAGON PAPERS, Arlequin (vo)
20:00: THE GREATEST SHOWMAN, Les Cèdres (vo)
20:30: 3 BILLBOARDS, LES PANNEAUX DE LA VENGEANCE, Capitole (vo)
20:30: THE PASSENGER, Lux (vf)